Great Northwest Athletic Conference
D2 Competitive Rankings
RKPROGRAMOVERALL RECORDCONFERENCE RECORDRATING
17Azusa Pacific10-29-1-0.122
47Western Oregon7-47-3-0.303
54Central Washington7-47-3-0.320
112Dixie State4-74-6-0.582
125Simon Fraser3-73-7-0.654
164Humboldt State0-110-10-0.947
More Conference Rankings
GNAC Schedule Strengths
RKPROGRAMOPP*RATING
26W Oregon56-580.057
36Humboldt St57-540.056
116SFU49-530.045
119Dixie St50-610.044
139Azusa Pacific61-610.042
157C Washington46-630.037
*record minus head-to-head play

GNAC Point Margin Rankings
RKPROGRAMOVERALLRATING
37Azusa Pacific10-2-0.075
44C Washington7-4-0.085
60W Oregon7-4-0.122
101Dixie St4-7-0.245
122SFU3-7-0.306
157Humboldt St0-11-0.475
Home College Football Great Northwest Athletic Conference
All college football rankings on TheRank.net have been updated through January 6, 2014